INFORMATION

INFORMATION
MAP


Festival Map

SCHEDULE

 

29 Fri 30 Sat 1 Sun 2 Mon 3 Tue 4 Wed 5 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
5:00 pm Opening Ceremony @ Family Stage
Opening Ceremony @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Traditional Blessing
5:30 pm Immaculate Conception Talent Show @ Family Stage
Immaculate Conception Talent Show @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
IC/OLPH Kids show their talent
7:00 pm The BOB band @ Family Stage
The BOB band @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
R&R band features Father Armando Guzman
8:00 pm Danny Vernon @ Family Stage
Danny Vernon @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Elvis Presley tribute
9:00 pm Kevin MacCulley @ Family Stage
Kevin MacCulley @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 9:00 pm
Motor City Mad Mac
4:30 pm Troy Fair
Troy Fair
Sep 29 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Country
5:00 pm Randy Oxford’s All Star Slam @ Beer Garden
Randy Oxford’s All Star Slam @ Beer Garden
Sep 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Hot Smokin Blues
7:00 pm The Popoffs @ Beer Garden
The Popoffs @ Beer Garden
Sep 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Classic Rock
8:30 pm Blues Power Revue @ Beer Garden
Blues Power Revue @ Beer Garden
Sep 29 @ 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Blues Brothers Tribute
8:30 pm Hair Nation
Hair Nation
Sep 29 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
80’s Rock
10:30 pm Michelle Taylor
Michelle Taylor
Sep 29 @ 10:30 pm
Queen of the Blues
12:00 pm Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
Snakes, Lizards, Gators
1:00 pm Pink Zebra Cheerleaders @ Family Stage
Pink Zebra Cheerleaders @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Recreational Community Cheerleaders
2:00 pm Baile Folklore Colibri @ Family Stage
Baile Folklore Colibri @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Traditional & Modern Folklore dances
4:00 pm Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
Snakes, Lizards, Gators
5:00 pm Alderwood Dance Spectrum @ Family Stage
Alderwood Dance Spectrum @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Youthful Variety dance show
6:00 pm Spazmatics @ Beer Garden
Spazmatics @ Beer Garden
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
80’s
6:30 pm NW Swing @ Family Stage
NW Swing @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Big Band Swing
7:15 pm The Afrodisiacs @ Beer Garden
The Afrodisiacs @ Beer Garden
Sep 30 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Disco
8:00 pm Christian Ford @ Family Stage
Christian Ford @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Comedic Magician
10:00 pm Dana Osborn @ Beer Garden
Dana Osborn @ Beer Garden
Sep 30 @ 10:00 pm
Classic Rock
12:00 pm Sports Bar Experience @ Beer Garden
Sports Bar Experience @ Beer Garden
Oct 1 @ 12:00 pm – 7:00 pm
the Big games on TV’s
12:15 pm Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Oct 1 @ 12:15 pm – 1:15 pm
Snakes, Lizards, & Gators
1:30 pm Bleeding Tree @ Beer Garden
Bleeding Tree @ Beer Garden
Oct 1 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Top 40 band
1:30 pm The Choral Aires @ Family Stage
The Choral Aires @ Family Stage
Oct 1 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Archbishop Murphy HS Honor Choir
3:00 pm Below Average White Band All-Star Jam @ Beer Garden
Below Average White Band All-Star Jam @ Beer Garden
Oct 1 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Top musicians jamming w/The Fish
3:00 pm Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Oct 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Snakes, Lizards, & Gators
4:30 pm Troy Fair @ Beer Garden
Troy Fair @ Beer Garden
Oct 1 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Country
4:30 pm Voces de Mexico @ Family Stage
Voces de Mexico @ Family Stage
Oct 1 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
Mariachi band
5:30 pm Cheryl Arnold & Blue Mariah @ Family Stage
Cheryl Arnold & Blue Mariah @ Family Stage
Oct 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Classic Country
6:30 pm Kevin MacCulley @ Family Stage
Kevin MacCulley @ Family Stage
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm
Motor City Mad Mac