Order could not be processed.

Please try again.

28 Fri 29 Sat 30 Sun 1 Mon 2 Tue 3 Wed 4 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:00 pm Billy Mac @ Family Stage
Billy Mac @ Family Stage
Sep 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Famous Dueling Pianist and Author
5:00 pm Opening Ceremony @ Family Stage
Opening Ceremony @ Family Stage
Sep 28 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Traditional Blessing
5:30 pm Immaculate Conception Talent Show @ Family Stage
Immaculate Conception Talent Show @ Family Stage
Sep 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
IC/OLPH Kids show their talent
7:00 pm Shane Cobane @ Family Stage
Shane Cobane @ Family Stage
Sep 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Elvis Tribute
8:00 pm JC & His Invisible Band @ Family Stage
JC & His Invisible Band @ Family Stage
Sep 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Extraordinary Looping artist
9:00 pm Kevin MacCulley @ Family Stage
Kevin MacCulley @ Family Stage
Sep 28 @ 9:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Motor City Mad Mac
12:00 pm Applause Dance Studio @ Family Stage
Applause Dance Studio @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
Kids singin & dancin
1:00 pm Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Snakes, Lizards, Gators
2:00 pm Baile Folklore Colibri @ Family Stage
Baile Folklore Colibri @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Traditional/Modern Latino performing arts
5:00 pm Alderwood Dance Spectrum @ Family Stage
Alderwood Dance Spectrum @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
Tomorrow’s talent
6:00 pm Northwest Swing @ Family Stage
Northwest Swing @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Big Band Swing
7:00 pm Everett Idol Contest @ Family Stage
Everett Idol Contest @ Family Stage
Sep 29 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Best vocalists in the area
12:00 pm Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 12:00 pm – 1:15 pm
Snakes, Lizards, & Gators
1:30 pm The Choral Aires @ Family Stage
The Choral Aires @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Archbishop Murphy HS Honor Choir
3:00 pm Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Reptile Isle @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Snakes, Lizards, & Gators
4:00 pm Pink Zebras Cheer @ Family Stage
Pink Zebras Cheer @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Great Cheer routines
5:30 pm Cheryl Arnold & Blue Mariah @ Family Stage
Cheryl Arnold & Blue Mariah @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Classic Country
5:30 pm Grand Raffle Drawing @ Family Stage
Grand Raffle Drawing @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Grand: $2,500 cash 2nd: $1,000 cash 3rd: $750 cash 4th: $500 cash
9:00 pm Kevin MacCulley @ Family Stage
Kevin MacCulley @ Family Stage
Sep 30 @ 9:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Motor City Mad Mac